赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
FK因吉亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
根托福特 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
联乐 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
格鲁杯 |
21:00 | 加时赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
霍利韦尔 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
圭斯菲德 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
卡姆比利安 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
兰迪德诺 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
彭赫瑟堡流浪 |
VS |
巴格兰龙 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
特雷托馬斯藍鳥 |
|
挪丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
斯旺西U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
布里顿费里 |
VS |
伍斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
登德 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
北西兰 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
克莱德 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
摩顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
女王公园 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
JPS |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
松达尔 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
KS莫摩斯 |
|
挪超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
利比克 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
爱女联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
考登比斯 |
VS |
特兰特青年 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
市民服务者 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布罗克斯本 |
VS |
布鲁姆希尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
维特利弗 |
VS |
东伯尼镇 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
豪克 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
沃斯汉姆 |
VS |
柴斯罕特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
泰晤士联盟 |
VS |
班布里 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
泰比 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
伊夫舍姆联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
斯泰利布里奇 |
VS |
海德联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
卢顿U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
北费利比联 |
VS |
法斯利 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
梅尔斯哈 |
VS |
勒色赫 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
史达比奥 |
VS |
卡斯特略 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
海运联 |
VS |
威德尼斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
拉恩 |
VS |
流浪者后备队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
汉德尼斯佛 |
VS |
纽顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
哈特尔浦 |
VS |
桑德兰U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
汉沃夫维拉 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
利兹联U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
西哈弗福德 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
埃格姆城 |
VS |
卡粟勒斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
多佛 |
VS |
汤桥天使 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
切奥尔雷 |
VS |
利物浦U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
彻特西镇 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
切尔西U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布特尔 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
巴斯城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
艾维利 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
阿兴顿 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
艾华乔奇 |
VS |
巴禾夫联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
凯利瑟罗 |
VS |
阿克灵顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
哈洛贾特 |
VS |
林肯城 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
邓迪拉 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
侯恩乔奇 |
VS |
巴尼特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
法恩堡 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
约克城 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
威尔德斯通 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
达特福德队 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
罗奇代尔 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
切斯特 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
萨里斯贝利 |
VS |
沃金 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
雷丁 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
奥尔德姆 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
巴罗 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
格勒比流浪 |
VS |
卡域克流浪 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
阿芙罗 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
科隆 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
都灵 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
伯顿 |
VS |
维尔港 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林斯比 |
VS |
南希尔兹 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
巴利卡拉尔 |
VS |
格伦托兰 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
布洛涅 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
FC协会队 |
VS |
邓根伦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
德比郡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 中场 |
托基联 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
辛德福德 |
VS |
海沃思镇 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卡尔顿斯 |
VS |
马尔洛 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥斯 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
菲尔德 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
兰辛 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
克鲁姆林联 |
VS |
十字军 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
茨史特 |
VS |
塞文欧克斯镇 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
瑞迪契 |
VS |
沃尔索尔伍德 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
查尔顿U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
贝利城 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
康赛特 |
VS |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
里泽斯堡 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
荷利霍特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
联曼 |
VS |
贝辛斯托克 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
威顿 |
VS |
兰卡斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
夸恩 |
VS |
奥塞特联合 |
|
芬丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
穆莎 |
VS |
玛斯库 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
梅尔克舍姆镇 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
科尔雷恩 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
巴马全联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
德拉斯FC |
|
巴马全联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队 |
VS |
马里奥门德斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
比托维亚 |
VS |
拉杜尼亚河 |
|
哥伦U19 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
米伦拿列奥U19 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科克希尔巡路者 |
VS |
纽因顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
卡昂 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
玻利地杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
富尔特 |
VS |
青少年体育 |
|
玻利地杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
CD圣克鲁兹 |
VS |
九月二十四1969 |
|
巴拉丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
十一月三日队 |
VS |
2月3日俱乐部 |
|
巴拉丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚体育会 |
VS |
林皮奥人体育 |
|
巴拉丙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
哥伦比亚体育会 |
VS |
林皮奥人体育 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
喀山 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
捷克杯 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
布里德尔 |
VS |
里马罗夫 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
罗达JC |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
艾沙哈尼亚 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
索伦托卡西奥 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:45 | 上半场 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:50 | 上半场 |
卡米奥提萨 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
冰岛甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
哈萨超 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
热尼斯 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
德布雷辛尼 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
奥运男足 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
VS |
埃及U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
乌克兰U23 |
VS |
摩洛哥U23 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
中新地 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
|
波兰乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
奥地利杯 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
爱女联 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
沙姆洛克流浪女足 |
VS |
科克城女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
鲁玻夫纳 |
VS |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
马尔泽尼斯 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
U康塞普森女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨女足 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
西班牙联合女足 |
VS |
伊库伊奎女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
特鲁瓦 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
马里萨 |
VS |
斯夫利恩杰拉德1921 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
南特 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
格勒诺布尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
雷恩 |
VS |
昂热 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
斯拉维亚维普尼斯 |
VS |
科洛韦奇 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
维尔赛斯 |
VS |
UNFP |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
艾瑞斯十字会 |
VS |
菲格内斯 |
|
女欧U19 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
西班牙女足U19 |
VS |
荷兰女足U19 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 下半场 |
德鲁兹特夫尼克 |
VS |
佩林 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
卡门娜 波鲁巴 |
VS |
罗西纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
芬丙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
坦佩雷二队 |
VS |
TP四九 |
|
奥业余杯 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
UFC锡岑海姆 |
VS |
哈尔旺 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
艾泽奴 |
VS |
VfB马尔堡 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
诺德林根 |
VS |
安达赫治B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
VS |
帕多瓦 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
TJ洛科莫蒂娃 |
VS |
特夫多辛 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
墨西女U19 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
哥達拿查拉女足U19 |
VS |
拿根亚女足U19 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
TJ游击队卢贝拉 |
VS |
FC34帕卢兹卡 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ洛科莫蒂娃 |
VS |
SK特尔多索夫斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
瓦雷斯 |
VS |
亚特兰大U23 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
华沙熊 |
VS |
齐拉多维安卡 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
冰女甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
瑞典超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
奥地利杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
奥地利杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
迪塔切 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
弗拉特里亚 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哈夫利库布罗 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布泽内克 |
VS |
索科尔兰赫提 |
|
挪丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺女足 |
VS |
科金博女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U21 |
VS |
西汉姆联U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
伯雷茨 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔达斯基 |
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
贝斯基米 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪 |
VS |
Os桑蒂尼恩斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
秘后备 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哥梅里卡奥后备队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡后备队 |
|
秘后备 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学后备队 |
VS |
阿利亚加后备队 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
苏哈雷卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
斯巴达苏波迪查女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁 |
|
匈丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
杜纳福尔德瓦 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉库纳 |
VS |
托马索夫 |